All results of the Classic Tetris World Championship 2019

The next table shows the detailed raking of the 2019 Classic Tetris World Championship.

Rank
Player
Rank 1:
Round
Advanced
To
Rank 2:
Games
Won in
Losing Match
Rank 3:
Combined
Score in
Losing Match
1Joseph Saelee5N/AN/A
2Koryan521,356,365
3Batfoy411,892,440
4DanQZ41917,880
5Matt Martin321,618,565
6Josh Tolles321,232,598
7Greentea312,150,200
8Terry Purcell30829,724
9Matt Buco21460,552
10Chad Muse201,283,460
11Philip Ng201,231,460
12Ben Mullen201,163,669
13Allen Qiu201,153,521
14Jani Herlevi201,082,960
15Mega Retroman20990,094
16Marc Maier20626,340
17Harry Hong111,337,575
18Svavar111,139,680
19Quaid111,004,641
20Matt Schoolmaster11973,298
21Jeff Moore11967,207
22Scottobozo11683,664
23Keith Wong11658,320
24Paul Yeo11617,320
25Jonas Neubauer11354,160
26Reed Hanson11210,901
27SQR101,216,876
28Jake Stein10999,425
29Robin Mihara10998,244
30Adudeabides10855,230
31Chris Brady10530,557
32Trey Harrison10277,280
33Sharky01852,984
34Stacy Schierholz01827,667
35Austin Bennet01818,640
36Alex Kerr01818,192
37Peter LaRoe01804,100
38Packie01657,997
39NESCard01223,820
40Michael de Guzman00948,323
41Mattia Fornasiero00843,260
42Frank Westphal00779,951
43Lars00753,860
44Joey Parker00745,980
45Ethan Daniels00720,640
46Eris00472,480
47Louis Skouie00367,145
48Dave Legendre00338,960