All results of the Classic Tetris World Championship 2013

The next table shows the detailed raking of the 2013 Classic Tetris World Championship.

Rank
Player
Round
Advanced
To
[source]
Games
Won in
Losing Match
[source]
Combined
Score in
Losing Match
[source]
1Jonas Neubauer5N/AN/A
2Harry Hong522,479,352
3Chad Muse40861,700
4Matt Buco40520,976
5Trey Harrison311,531,520
6Ben Mullen311,244,267
7Josh Tolles31999,815
8Jani Herlevi30761,557
9Quaid211,331,790
10David Vulich211,209,124
11Shakil Assi21889,977
12Chris Brady21883,400
13Bo Steil20747,440
14Mike Winzinek20423,909
15Robin Mihara20410,237
16Bob Jenkins20348,857
17Ryan Ritchie11731,115
18Dana Wilcox10910,900
19Terry Purcell10762,803
20Rigel Pearce10732,748
21Jake Stein10679,241
22Vince Clemente10443,587
23Chris Extine10425,044
24Alex Kerr10309,907
25Steve Hughes10170,961
26Danny Vulich10106,290
27Chris Bidwell1098,013
28Dain Anderson1074,352
29Cameron Eure0Forfeit0
30Melissa Williams0Forfeit0
31Matt Rose0Forfeit0
32Henry Tonoyan0Forfeit0