#
Saga
Chapters
Pages
Manga %
Episodes
Minutes
Anime %
Grand Total96717,913100.00%91621,984100.00%
1East Blue1001,97510.34%611,4646.66%
2Alabasta1172,22912.10%741,7768.08%
3Sky Island851,6038.79%711,7047.75%
4Water 71392,64314.37%1192,85612.99%
5Thriller Bark489124.96%591,4166.44%
6Summit War1081,98411.17%1323,16814.41%
7Fishman Island561,0315.79%581,3926.33%
8Dressrosa1482,68615.31%1724,12818.78%
9Yonko1662,85017.17%1704,08018.56%
Close Menu