#
Arc
Chapters
Pages
Manga %
Episodes
Minutes
Anime %
Grand Total96717,913100.00%91621,984100.00%
1Romance Dawn71780.72%3720.33%
2Orange Town142731.45%51200.55%
3Syrup Village203962.07%102401.09%
4Baratie275142.79%122881.31%
5Arlong Park275142.79%153601.64%
5.1Buggy Side Story000.00%2480.22%
6Loguetown51000.52%61440.66%
6.1Warship Island000.00%81920.87%
7Reverse Mountain5960.52%2480.22%
8Whiskey Peak91690.93%4960.44%
8.1Koby and Helmeppo000.00%2480.22%
9Little Garden152881.55%81920.87%
10Drum Island254772.59%143361.53%
11Alabasta631,1996.51%399364.26%
11.1Post-Alabasta000.00%51200.55%
11.2Goat Island000.00%3720.33%
11.3Ruluka Island000.00%51200.55%
12Jaya193611.96%92160.98%
13Skypiea661,2426.83%431,0324.69%
13.1G-8000.00%112641.20%
14Long Ring Long Land193651.96%153601.64%
14.1Ocean's Dream000.00%51200.55%
14.2Foxy's Return000.00%2480.22%
15Water 7531,0095.48%358403.82%
16Enies Lobby561,0605.79%491,1765.35%
17Post-Enies Lobby112091.14%133121.42%
17.1Ice Hunter000.00%112641.20%
18Thriller Bark489124.96%451,0804.91%
18.1Spa Island000.00%3720.33%
19Sabaody Archipelago244562.48%215042.29%
19.1Special Historical000.00%2480.22%
20Amazon Lily112091.14%143361.53%
21Impel Down254732.59%317443.38%
21.1Little East Blue000.00%4960.44%
22Marineford315293.21%337923.60%
23Post-War173171.76%276482.95%
24Return to Sabaody5980.52%61440.66%
25Fishman Island519335.27%521,2485.68%
25.1Z's Ambition000.00%4960.44%
26Punk Hazard468564.76%471,1285.13%
26.1Caesar Retrieval000.00%3720.33%
27Dressrosa1021,83010.55%1182,83212.88%
27.1Silver Mine000.00%4960.44%
28Zou233972.38%296963.17%
28.1Marine Rookie000.00%3720.33%
29Whole Cake Island781,3498.07%952,28010.37%
30Levely61000.62%122881.31%
31Wano Country591,0046.10%256002.73%
31.1Carbonic Acid King000.00%2480.22%
Close Menu