#
Arc
Chapters
Pages
Manga %
Episodes
Minutes
Anime %
Grand Total97117,981100.00%92122,104100.00%
1Romance Dawn Arc71780.72%3720.33%
2Orange Town Arc142731.44%51200.54%
3Syrup Village Arc203962.06%102401.09%
4Baratie Arc275142.78%122881.30%
5Arlong Park Arc275142.78%153601.63%
5.1Buggy Side Story Arc000.00%2480.22%
6Loguetown Arc51000.51%61440.65%
6.1Warship Island Arc000.00%81920.87%
7Reverse Mountain Arc5960.51%2480.22%
8Whiskey Peak Arc91690.93%4960.43%
8.1Koby and Helmeppo Arc000.00%2480.22%
9Little Garden Arc152881.54%81920.87%
10Drum Island Arc254772.57%143361.52%
11Alabasta Arc631,1996.49%399364.23%
11.1Post-Alabasta Arc000.00%51200.54%
11.2Goat Island Arc000.00%3720.33%
11.3Ruluka Island Arc000.00%51200.54%
12Jaya Arc193611.96%92160.98%
13Skypiea Arc661,2426.80%431,0324.67%
13.1G-8 Arc000.00%112641.19%
14Long Ring Long Land Arc193651.96%153601.63%
14.1Ocean's Dream Arc000.00%51200.54%
14.2Foxy's Return Arc000.00%2480.22%
15Water 7 Arc531,0095.46%358403.80%
16Enies Lobby Arc561,0605.77%491,1765.32%
17Post-Enies Lobby Arc112091.13%133121.41%
17.1Ice Hunter Arc000.00%112641.19%
18Thriller Bark Arc489124.94%451,0804.89%
18.1Spa Island Arc000.00%3720.33%
19Sabaody Archipelago Arc244562.47%215042.28%
19.1Special Historical Arc000.00%2480.22%
20Amazon Lily Arc112091.13%143361.52%
21Impel Down Arc254732.57%317443.37%
21.1Little East Blue Arc000.00%4960.43%
22Marineford Arc315293.19%337923.58%
23Post-War Arc173171.75%276482.93%
24Return to Sabaody Arc5980.51%61440.65%
25Fishman Island Arc519335.25%521,2485.65%
25.1Z's Ambition Arc000.00%4960.43%
26Punk Hazard Arc468564.74%471,1285.10%
26.1Caesar Retrieval Arc000.00%3720.33%
27Dressrosa Arc1021,83010.50%1182,83212.81%
27.1Silver Mine Arc000.00%4960.43%
28Zou Arc233972.37%296963.15%
28.1Marine Rookie Arc000.00%3720.33%
29Whole Cake Island Arc781,3498.03%952,28010.31%
30Levely Arc61000.62%122881.30%
31Wano Country Arc631,0726.49%307203.26%
31.1Carbonic Acid King Arc000.00%2480.22%
Close Menu