List of Countries by Average Penis Size

Countries

This list is about countries! You can filter countries by:

Average penis size by country

This list ranks countries by penis size. The ranking is based on the respective volume. The average length and circumference for each country is also shown, for both flaccid and erect penises. Visit Bedbible for more information.

Rank
(Nov. 2022)
Flag
Country or Area
[source]
Erect
Volume
(cm²)
Erect
Length
(cm)
[source]
Erect
Circum.
(cm)
[source]
Flaccid
Length
(cm)
[source]
Flaccid
Circum.
(cm)
[source]
1EcuadorEcuador252.8517.5913.4411.1010.50
2SudanSudan244.3817.9513.0811.4010.60
3Democratic Republic of the CongoDemocratic Republic of the Congo242.9917.9313.0511.4010.60
4Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)228.7416.9313.0310.6010.20
5NetherlandsNetherlands227.9315.6013.559.9010.80
6GhanaGhana225.3317.3112.7911.0010.30
7ColombiaColombia224.5716.7512.9810.5010.10
8CongoCongo223.8317.3312.7411.0010.30
9AustraliaAustralia218.3515.7013.2210.0010.50
10FranceFrance214.3614.5013.639.9010.90
11New ZealandNew Zealand212.3515.7913.0010.1010.30
12BelgiumBelgium211.8415.1413.2612.1010.60
13DenmarkDenmark210.8615.0713.2612.0010.60
14BrazilBrazil210.8215.7012.999.9010.20
15BelizeBelize207.6015.7512.8710.9010.10
16NigeriaNigeria206.3417.0012.3510.809.90
17LebanonLebanon205.4716.8212.3910.709.60
18CameroonCameroon200.1316.6512.2910.609.90
19SwedenSweden199.6415.3612.789.8010.20
20CroatiaCroatia198.3314.7712.9911.8010.40
21SerbiaSerbia198.1614.7812.9810.1010.40
22NorwayNorway197.3314.3413.159.8010.50
23KenyaKenya196.9616.2812.3310.4010.00
24SenegalSenegal188.8215.8912.2210.109.90
25Dominican RepublicDominican Republic188.4615.9912.1711.109.60
26JamaicaJamaica187.1016.3012.0111.309.50
27SwitzerlandSwitzerland186.6614.2512.839.7010.20
28CubaCuba185.8215.8712.1311.009.60
29UruguayUruguay184.4614.6712.579.209.80
30HaitiHaiti182.5715.6712.1010.809.50
31Côte d’IvoireCôte d’Ivoire182.3515.2212.2710.409.90
32ChadChad179.9015.3912.129.809.80
33Burkina FasoBurkina Faso179.3315.1912.1810.309.80
34Central African RepublicCentral African Republic177.7215.3312.079.809.80
35TunisiaTunisia177.6114.6112.369.9010.00
36Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina177.3215.2712.0812.209.60
37GermanyGermany177.1714.4812.409.909.90
38SurinameSuriname175.5613.3412.868.4010.00
39ChileChile175.0814.5912.289.209.60
40AngolaAngola174.8915.7311.8210.009.60
41EstoniaEstonia172.4413.7812.5411.0010.00
42ZambiaZambia171.6015.7811.6910.109.50
43Cabo VerdeCabo Verde171.3614.0512.389.6010.00
44AustriaAustria171.1514.6912.1011.709.70
45ZimbabweZimbabwe170.8115.6811.7010.009.50
46UkraineUkraine170.4014.2012.289.709.80
47United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern IrelandUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland169.9314.3012.229.709.80
48MoroccoMorocco169.8613.8612.419.4010.00
49PanamaPanama168.4515.4911.6910.709.20
50United States of AmericaUnited States of America168.4214.1512.239.609.70
51CanadaCanada168.1313.9212.329.509.80
52IcelandIceland167.1214.5612.019.909.60
53GreenlandGreenland166.9813.8712.309.409.80
54AlbaniaAlbania166.9714.1912.169.809.70
55LatviaLatvia166.3814.6911.9310.009.50
56PolandPoland165.5815.4111.629.809.30
57IrelandIreland163.7712.7812.698.7010.10
58GambiaGambia163.6015.0711.6810.309.40
59HungaryHungary162.9414.6811.8110.009.40
60EritreaEritrea161.8914.3911.899.809.60
61EgyptEgypt161.6313.8512.119.409.80
62SpainSpain160.5813.5812.199.209.70
63EthiopiaEthiopia159.7313.5312.189.209.80
64BulgariaBulgaria159.4214.6611.6911.709.30
65North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia159.4013.9811.979.509.60
66China, Taiwan Province of ChinaChina, Taiwan Province of China158.1712.5012.618.5010.10
67PeruPeru156.1315.0711.419.508.90
68ArgentinaArgentina155.2414.8811.459.408.90
69Russian FederationRussian Federation155.0414.1611.739.609.40
70MontenegroMontenegro154.3513.5611.969.209.50
71SloveniaSlovenia153.1414.0111.729.509.40
72CzechiaCzechia153.0414.1711.6511.309.30
73PortugalPortugal152.7515.1411.2610.309.00
74JordanJordan151.8813.5011.899.209.20
75UzbekistanUzbekistan151.8513.4311.929.109.20
76ParaguayParaguay150.9015.5311.059.808.60
77South AfricaSouth Africa150.7315.2911.139.709.00
78SamoaSamoa149.9512.8712.108.909.50
79Bolivia (Plurinational State of)Bolivia (Plurinational State of)149.6314.7011.319.208.80
80LibyaLibya149.1613.7411.689.309.40
81Republic of MoldovaRepublic of Moldova148.3613.7611.649.409.30
82SlovakiaSlovakia148.3014.1911.469.709.20
83IsraelIsrael148.1513.6011.709.309.00
84ItalyItaly147.8112.5012.198.509.70
85LithuaniaLithuania147.0614.5511.279.909.00
86New CaledoniaNew Caledonia146.9513.2411.819.209.30
87State of PalestineState of Palestine145.7315.0811.0210.308.50
88GeorgiaGeorgia144.9613.8711.469.409.20
89KiribatiKiribati144.9514.1911.339.808.90
90GuyanaGuyana144.1014.7511.089.308.70
91BelarusBelarus144.0713.9811.3811.209.10
92Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands143.3813.1411.719.109.20
93LuxembourgLuxembourg142.9213.8211.409.409.10
94AfghanistanAfghanistan142.0813.6911.429.509.10
95MexicoMexico140.1514.0911.189.608.90
96Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea139.8713.6211.369.909.10
97Costa RicaCosta Rica139.0913.8111.259.608.90
98AlgeriaAlgeria138.7614.4910.979.908.90
99KazakhstanKazakhstan137.7413.4611.349.309.10
100GreeceGreece137.7212.1811.928.909.50
101TurkeyTurkey136.5113.7011.199.308.60
102IndiaIndia135.8412.9311.498.809.20
103FinlandFinland135.6613.5911.209.208.90
104QatarQatar134.7212.4111.688.409.00
105Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia133.0112.4011.618.409.00
106JapanJapan132.6012.6011.508.609.20
107TongaTonga131.7212.9411.319.008.90
108OmanOman131.5012.8511.348.708.70
109United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates130.6012.5411.448.508.80
110Syrian Arab RepublicSyrian Arab Republic130.5313.1011.198.908.60
111CyprusCyprus130.0912.1711.598.308.90
112AzerbaijanAzerbaijan129.7213.7210.909.308.40
113IndonesiaIndonesia129.0911.6711.798.509.10
114BahrainBahrain128.8412.9311.198.808.60
115GuatemalaGuatemala127.4913.2411.009.208.70
116ChinaChina127.3912.9011.148.808.90
117Iran (Islamic Republic of)Iran (Islamic Republic of)126.5811.5811.728.508.60
118PakistanPakistan125.0311.4011.748.309.40
119TurkmenistanTurkmenistan121.6713.4810.659.208.20
120ArmeniaArmenia121.3313.1210.7810.508.60
121United Republic of TanzaniaUnited Republic of Tanzania120.8211.5011.498.409.30
122HondurasHonduras120.4912.4011.058.608.70
123YemenYemen119.8512.7010.898.608.40
124KuwaitKuwait119.1411.3811.478.308.80
125El SalvadorEl Salvador116.8812.7110.758.808.50
126IraqIraq115.9411.3511.338.309.10
127MongoliaMongolia114.4012.7710.618.708.50
128SingaporeSingapore113.2011.1611.298.108.70
129NepalNepal111.909.9811.877.309.50
130Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea109.7410.8011.307.909.10
131Viet NamViet Nam107.7510.1511.557.408.90
132Democratic People's Republic of KoreaDemocratic People's Republic of Korea107.469.6011.867.009.50
133RomaniaRomania106.4312.7310.258.708.20
134PhilippinesPhilippines105.0410.8511.037.908.50
135China, Hong Kong Special Administrative RegionChina, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region101.9511.1910.708.208.60
136BangladeshBangladesh97.8911.2010.488.208.10
137Sri LankaSri Lanka97.8410.1810.997.408.80
138CambodiaCambodia96.839.8411.127.208.60
139Lao People's Democratic RepublicLao People's Democratic Republic95.1710.1410.867.408.70
140BhutanBhutan94.0611.1210.318.108.30
141MyanmarMyanmar90.9910.1010.647.408.50
142ThailandThailand88.029.4310.836.908.40

16 thoughts on “List of Countries by Average Penis Size”

  1. Hello, mY NAME IA mike. I have big d**k aND I AM CONGO. Its so big i need to roll it up in the morning and put it in my pocket so it doesnt drag on the floor. Also, when i pee, i need to rest it on the seat or it dangles in the water. I al;so am aù,lways scratrching my balls and people find m,e weird and creey but. Also, i always lookj like i have erectrion and ugly girls think i like them but i odnt. tgis is bad. i oinky want hot firls.

    Reply

Leave a Comment